New 2026 Outdoors RV Creek Side Titanium Series 19MKS Travel Trailer

Virtual Tour
2026 19MKS Features and Options

Outdoors RV Creek Side Titanium Series travel trailer 19MKS highlights:

  • Residential Sofa
  • Fold-Down Dinette
  • Full Bath
  • Swing-Out 32" TV

 

Camping at your favorite campground just got sweeter in this single slide out travel trailer. There is a queen-size wall/Murphy bed up front for a great night's rest, plus a booth dinette you can dine at after the bed has been folded away. Once you've cooked dinner on the stainless steel sunken range, you can relax on the residential sofa with built-in recliners. There is a 32" swing-out TV to enjoy movie nights, or you might sit outdoors under the 18' awning. 

 

Each Creek Side Titanium Series travel trailers by Outdoors RV are designed for mountain tough four seasons camping for all your adventures. You'll find sleek design frameless thermal pane windows, and Titanium Series graphics package. The compact design is compatible for light duty tow vehicles and smaller campsites, so you may not even need to purchase a new vehicle to start camping. You'll fall in love with the mountain lodge interiors, the LG solid surface countertops, and the premium memory foam mattress for all-around comfort. 

What Our Customers Are Saying

Great Experience

What a great experience. Absolutely streamlined process of my trade in. I was in and out in just around an hour or so. The staff was super helpful. Cory gave me a walkthrough of my new unit, very knowledgeable staff. I highly recommend this group! - Alex
Price: $75,527
You Save: $13,680
Sale Price: $61,847
Sumner RV
Location: Sumner, WA
Stock# 31969

2026 19MKS Specifications
Sleeps 2
Slides 1
Length 24 ft 2 in
Ext Width 8 ft
Ext Height 11 ft 4 in
Int Height 6 ft 11 in
Hitch Weight 650 lbs
GVWR 8250 lbs
Dry Weight 6150 lbs
Cargo Capacity 2600 lbs
Fresh Water Capacity 78 gals
Grey Water Capacity 50 gals
Black Water Capacity 40 gals
Tire Size ST225/75/15E
Furnace BTU 25000 btu
Available Beds Queen Murphy
Cooktop Burners 3
Number of Awnings 1
Axle Weight 4000 lbs
LP Tank Capacity 30 lbs
Water Heater Capacity 6 gal
AC BTU 15000 btu
TV Info LR 32" Swing Out TV
Awning Info 18'
Axle Count 2
Number of LP Tanks 2
Shower Type Standard
Solar Wattage 400 watts