Discover Used Destination Trailer Lofts For Sale

Showing 25 - 48 of 74
Favorites ()

Destination Trailer

    • Stock #: W2798A
    • Length: 40 ft 8 in
    • Location: Willies RV
    • Sleeps up to 6
    • Maplecrest, Silver Birch, Cedar
    • Price: $29,127
    • You Save: $3,132
    • Sale Price: $25,995
    • Stock #: W2917A
    • Length: 42 ft 11 in
    • Location: Willies RV
    • Sleeps up to 8
    • Price: $69,050
    • You Save: $9,055
    • Sale Price: $59,995
    • Stock #: H6188A
    • Length: 45 ft 0 in
    • Location: Markquart RV Hallie
    • Sleeps up to 7
    • Price: $69,995
    • You Save: $10,008
    • Sale Price: $59,987
  1. Dual Entry / Double Size Loft / Kitchen Island / King Bed / Rear Living
    •  Kitchen Island
    • King Bed
    • Stock #: NW260286-P
    • Length: 40 ft 11 in
    • Location: Turner, ME
    • Sleeps up to 7
    • Bayview
    • Sale Price: $39,900
    • Stock #: X1004
    • Length: 40 ft 8 in
    • Location: Willies RV
    • Sleeps up to 6
    • Mink, Biscotti, Linen
    • Price: $64,225
    • You Save: $9,731
    • Sale Price: $54,494
    • Stock #: U-052397
    • Length: 43 ft 8 in
    • Location: Erin, ON
    • Sleeps up to 7
    • Price: $82,999
    • You Save: $18,000
    • Sale Price: $64,999
  2. The Cedar Creek Cottage 40CBK redefines what a destination trailer can be. With two lofts, a full master suite, and a residential-style living area, it offers multiple levels of living space that feel more like a vacation home than an RV.
    • Virtual Tour
    • Kitchen Island
    • Stock #: 115080P
    • Length: 41 ft 6 in
    • Location: Prescott Valley, AZ
    • Sleeps up to 7
    • Price: $82,170
    • You Save: $19,375
    • Sale Price: $62,795
  3. DESTINATION UNIT - HOT HOT HOT!!!!!
    • Virtual Tour
    • Just Arrived
    • Stock #: TC372
    • Length: 35 ft 8 in
    • Location: Springville, TN
    • Sleeps up to 8
    • Price: $44,500
    • You Save: $4,600
    • Sale Price: $39,900
    • Stock #: TN251027A
    • Length: 27 ft 9 in
    • Location: Springville, TN
    • Sleeps up to 3
    • Price: $35,900
    • You Save: $7,000
    • Sale Price: $28,900
  4. You will fall in love with this mini-loft Timberwolf that will feel more like a tiny home.
    • Destination
    • Loft
    • Stock #: 99767A
    • Length: 27 ft 9 in
    • Location: Minot ND
    • Sleeps up to 3
    • Price: $39,870
    • You Save: $2,000
    • Sale Price: $37,870
    • Stock #: TR4108A
    • Length: 45 ft 0 in
    • Location: Truro, NS
    • Sleeps up to 6
    • Price: $87,995
    • You Save: $8,000
    • Sale Price: $79,995
    • Stock #: 32803A
    • Length: 40 ft 11 in
    • Location: Duluth, MN
    • Sleeps up to 7
    • Price: $56,900
Showing 25 - 48 of 74
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you