Discover Used Motor Home Class A Bath and a Halfs For Sale
Motor Home Class A
-
- Stock #: 8106
- Length: 36 ft 3 in
- Location: Beamsville, ON
- Sleeps up to 5
- Parchment, Peppercorn, Sable
- Price: $131,380
- You Save: $6,385
- Sale Price: $124,995
-
- Stock #: A07589
- Length: 37 ft 11 in
- Location: Peru, IN
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $98,950
- You Save: $19,050
- Sale Price: $79,900
-
- Stock #: 16026
- Length: 38 ft 0 in
- Location: Greer, SC
- Sleeps up to 7
- Price: $199,500
- You Save: $49,505
- Sale Price: $149,995
-
- Stock #: 25
- Length: 38 ft 2 in
- Location: Rentals
- Sleeps up to 8
- Infinity, Legend, Rockslide, S
- Price: $399
-
Price Includes $1500 trade incentive -2012 or newer, and $1000 finance incentive with in house preferred lender.
- Stock #: MP355
- Length: 36 ft 9 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 7
- Sale Price: $59,987
-
- Stock #: UA029
- Length: 36 ft 3 in
- Location: Sacramento, CA
- Sleeps up to 6
- -
- Sale Price: $59,898
-
- Stock #: A10609
- Length: 38 ft 0 in
- Location: Baton Rouge, LA
- Sleeps up to 7
- Sale Price: $119,906
-
- Stock #: 24N1800A
- Length: 36 ft 10 in
- Location: Parksville
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $168,750
- You Save: $25,770
- Sale Price: $142,980
-
NO HIDDEN FEES EVER!! NO DEALER FEES!!
- Stock #: U13180
- Length: 35 ft 11 in
- Location: Irwin, PA
- Sleeps up to 5
- Oakley Seal, Pebble
- Price: $99,995
- You Save: $20,000
- Sale Price: $79,995
-
- Stock #: P2601
- Length: 35 ft 11 in
- Location: Seymour, IN
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $92,998
- You Save: $3,010
- Sale Price: $89,988
-
NO HIDDEN FEES EVER!! NO DEALER FEES!!
- Stock #: U14136
- Length: 36 ft 10 in
- Location: West Middlesex, PA
- Sleeps up to 5
- Camomile, Caramel, Linen
- Price: $100,995
- You Save: $20,000
- Sale Price: $80,995
-
NO HIDDEN FEES EVER!! NO DEALER FEES!!
- Stock #: U07657
- Length: 35 ft 8 in
- Location: Irwin, PA
- Sleeps up to 5
- Kona Grove, Linen Retreat
- Price: $78,995
- You Save: $20,000
- Sale Price: $58,995