Class A Motorhomes For Sale in California, Florida, and Alabama

The class A motorhome provides you with an all-in-one RVing experience in a truly luxury-focused form. Class A motorhomes are solid and come with all of the bells and whistles to make any road trip that you have on the books into a luxury affair! You won’t believe how much versatility you will get in a class A! These beauties live up to their name as the gold-standard in the RVing industry. If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class A motorhomes for sale in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at www.usedrvsforsale.com, your top class A motorhome dealer in California, Florida, and Alabama. 

Showing 1873 - 1896 of 2063
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class A

    • Stock #: 113891P
    • Length: 30 ft 10 in
    • Location: Davenport IA
    • Sleeps up to 6
    • Price: $41,463
    • You Save: $8,528
    • Sale Price: $32,935
  1. 4 slides | Sleeps 6-8 | Dual-entry Bathroom | Dual A/C
    • Dual AC
    • Bed Private
    • Stock #: 21148388A
    • Location: Tampa, FL
    • Price: $99,995
    • You Save: $5,000
    • Sale Price: $94,995
  2. private bedroom; full wall slide; induction cooktop; dream dinette
    • Bunk Over Cab
    • Captains Chairs
    • Stock #: 21149235A
    • Length: 37 ft 2 in
    • Location: Tampa, FL
    • Sleeps up to 7
    • Price: $129,995
    • You Save: $20,000
    • Sale Price: $109,995
  3. " CLASS A GAS MOTORHOME " Find Your Adventure!
    • Sale Pending
    • Stock #: 105385D
    • Length: 33 ft 11 in
    • Location: Naperville IL
    • Sleeps up to 9
    • Price: $79,999
    • You Save: $15,004
    • Sale Price: $64,995
  4. With triple slide-outs, elegant finishes, and thoughtful design throughout, this Class A motorhome transforms every destination into your personal retreat.
    • Sale Pending
    • Stock #: 107324PA
    • Length: 37 ft 4 in
    • Location: Phoenix, AZ
    • Sleeps up to 4
    • Price: $67,940
    • You Save: $17,941
    • Sale Price: $49,999
    • Stock #: 108374A
    • Length: 38 ft 0 in
    • Location: Collinsville, IL
    • Sleeps up to 7
    • Price: $123,250
    • You Save: $13,255
    • Sale Price: $109,995
  5. " CLASS A GAS MOTORHOME " Find Your Adventure!
    • Bed King
    • Bunk Over Cab
    • Stock #: 110311B
    • Length: 35 ft 4 in
    • Location: Jacksonville North FL
    • Sleeps up to 6
    • Price: $169,999
    • You Save: $35,004
    • Sale Price: $134,995
  6. - A Camping We Will Go To Lose Our Stress Begin with Campers Inn RV of Kingston, NH
    • Bed Queen
    • Dinette Booth
    • Stock #: 110304A
    • Length: 31 ft 4 in
    • Location: Kingston NH
    • Sleeps up to 5
    • Price: $149,900
    • You Save: $38,905
    • Sale Price: $110,995
  7. Experience luxury on the road in this triple-slide Class A coach featuring a private king suite, premium Corian surfaces, and a power-lift 48-inch HDTV console.
    • 3 Slides