Discover Used Motor Home Class C Rear Baths For Sale
Motor Home Class C
-
- Stock #: K3788A
- Length: 28 ft 0 in
- Location: King's Campers
- Sleeps up to 6
- Arctic Frost, Regal Onyx, Midtown Taupe
- Price: $59,999
- You Save: $9,505
- Sale Price: $50,494
-
- Stock #: CD48074
- Length: 25 ft 2 in
- Location: Walton, KY
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $84,998
- You Save: $5,000
- Sale Price: $79,998
-
- Stock #: 16736
- Length: 27 ft 6 in
- Location: Ottumwa
- Sleeps up to 6
- Sparkling Wine, Regal Onyx, Ar
- Price: $49,900
-
- Stock #: 21154339A
- Length: 23 ft 10 in
- Location: Tucson AZ
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $38,960
- You Save: $8,965
- Sale Price: $29,995
-
2025 Forest River Leprechaun 260MB - Your Gateway to Adventure!
- Stock #: 115353P
- Length: 28 ft 6 in
- Location: Ramsey, MN
- Sleeps up to 6
- Augusta Decor
- Price: $160,351
- You Save: $40,374
- Sale Price: $119,977
-
Sleeps 6; Queen Bed; Rear Bath
- Stock #: 112281A
- Length: 24 ft 6 in
- Location: Tampa, FL
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $47,995
- You Save: $5,000
- Sale Price: $42,995
-
The 2024 Coachmen Prism Elite 24MBE is ideal for couples or solo travelers who want Mercedes reliability, high-end comfort, and a manageable size—all in one beautifully designed motorhome.
- Stock #: 106999A
- Length: 25 ft 0 in
- Location: Tucker GA
- Sleeps up to 3
- Sand Brown
- Price: $116,800
- You Save: $6,805
- Sale Price: $109,995
-
Bath and a half; master suite; full wall slide
- Stock #: 21174853
- Length: 37 ft 0 in
- Location: Tampa, FL
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $186,995
- You Save: $47,000
- Sale Price: $139,995
-
Manager's AS-IS Special. Call for details!!!!
- Stock #: 77188A
- Location: Jacksonville North FL
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $70,995
- You Save: $25,000
- Sale Price: $45,995
-
Find Your Away Visit Us Today Let's Go on Adventures Campers Inn RV
- Stock #: 108688A
- Length: 27 ft 1 in
- Location: Jacksonville FL
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $101,150
- You Save: $13,455
- Sale Price: $87,695
-
Travel in comfort and confidence with the Renegade Veracruz 30VRM’s powerful 330HP diesel engine and space-saving Murphy bed for versatile living.
- Stock #: 107820A
- Location: Acworth GA
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $209,995
- You Save: $20,000
- Sale Price: $189,995
-
Huge savings happening — call or text 478-956-6111 before it’s gone — loaded with Murphy bed setup, cab-over bunk, fireplace, exterior kitchen with only 2,760 miles.
- Stock #: 106036A
- Length: 28 ft 8 in
- Location: Macon GA
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $109,453
- You Save: $14,458
- Sale Price: $94,995