Class C Motorhomes For Sale in California, Florida, and Alabama
Class C motorhomes are built on a truck chassis and are one of the most popular styles of motorhome on the market because they are easy to drive, but also come with a ton of interior fixtures and features that you will absolutely love taking with you on your next road trip! You will be floored by the amazing versatility that comes along with one of these beauties, and you certainly won’t be able to wait for your next road trip! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class C motorhomes in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at www.usedrvsforsale.com, your top class C motorhome dealer in California, Florida, and Alabama.
Motor Home Class C - Diesel
-
Whether you’re cooking a quick breakfast or a full dinner, you’ll have everything you need right at your fingertips.
- Stock #: 114696P
- Length: 25 ft 10 in
- Location: Prescott Valley, AZ
- Sleeps up to 3
- Price: $120,330
- You Save: $20,535
- Sale Price: $99,795
-
Experience first-class travel in the Tiburon Sprinter 24FB, featuring a versatile Murphy bed and the power of a Mercedes-Benz diesel chassis for unmatched comfort and performance.
- Stock #: 114355Z
- Length: 25 ft 8 in
- Location: Acworth GA
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $128,998
- You Save: $9,000
- Sale Price: $119,998
-
Murphy Bed, Bunk Over Cab, Rear Full Bathroom, Dinette - Campers Inn RV of Mocksville 336-753-0014
- Stock #: 114339Z
- Length: 25 ft 8 in
- Location: Mocksville NC
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $119,782
- You Save: $9,798
- Sale Price: $109,984
-
“Pre-Owned, But Built for New Memories.” This Unit is a Gem, Don't Let it Get Away! Call or Stop by Today for Your Quote!
- Stock #: 112988XA
- Length: 25 ft 8 in
- Location: Raynham MA
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $71,995
- You Save: $4,000
- Sale Price: $67,995
-
Murphy Bed, Bunk Over Cab, Rear Full Bathroom, Dinette - Campers Inn RV of Louisville 812-282-7718
- Stock #: 105569A
- Length: 25 ft 8 in
- Location: Louisville KY
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $117,995
- You Save: $4,000
- Sale Price: $113,995
-
MAKING MEMORIES ONE TRIP AT A TIME BEGIN WITH CAMPERS INN RV
- Stock #: 114559X
- Length: 25 ft 8 in
- Location: Sewell, NJ
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $144,950
- You Save: $14,990
- Sale Price: $129,960
-
Pre Owned Promise Multi Point Pre Delivery Inspection. Ask our RV Pros for details.
- Stock #: 100414A
- Length: 25 ft 5 in
- Location: Merrimack NH
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $79,995
-
Incredible Value On This Diesel Motorhome! Call Or Text 865-933-7213 Today to Schedule Your Tour! | FEATURES INCLUDE: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Chassis • Murphy Bed • Power Awning
- Stock #: 114285Z
- Length: 25 ft 7 in
- Location: Knoxville TN
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $104,995
- You Save: $9,140
- Sale Price: $95,855
-
- Stock #: 108712A
- Length: 25 ft 8 in
- Location: Jacksonville North FL
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $140,900
- You Save: $10,940
- Sale Price: $129,960
-
Queen Bed | Bunk Over Cab | Full Bath | Call 843-428-8080 today for more information!
- Stock #: 104411A
- Length: 25 ft 6 in
- Location: Conway SC
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $209,138
- You Save: $61,141
- Sale Price: $147,997
-
A premium Class C motorhome that blends efficiency, comfort, and smart design into one adventure-ready package. Come to Campers Inn of Johnstown today!
- Stock #: 111066A
- Length: 25 ft 5 in
- Location: Johnstown CO
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $89,786
- You Save: $19,898
- Sale Price: $69,888
-
- Stock #: 105086C
- Length: 41 ft 2 in
- Location: Sewell, NJ
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $177,995
- You Save: $9,035
- Sale Price: $168,960