Discover Used Travel Trailer Outdoor Kitchens For Sale
Travel Trailer
-
Bring the whole crew and leave the "are we there yet" behind! With triple bunks for the kids and a private Queen retreat for you. Let’s get your next great story started!
- Stock #: 92295A
- Length: 32 ft 6 in
- Location: South Louisville
- Sleeps up to 9
- Price: $39,750
- You Save: $10,273
- Sale Price: $29,477
-
OVERSIZED BUNKS--SLIDEOUT with U-DINETTE--FRONT QUEEN BEDROOM
- Stock #: 99434A
- Length: 32 ft 4 in
- Location: Philadelphia PA
- Sleeps up to 8
- Price: $33,995
- You Save: $12,998
- Sale Price: $20,997
-
- Stock #: 3989
- Length: 30 ft 9 in
- Location: Hampton, NB
- Sleeps up to 9
- Moonstone
- Price: $45,900
- You Save: $8,000
- Sale Price: $37,900
-
Conquer the wild in this off-road beast! Featuring all-terrain tires, solar power, and cozy bunks for the crew, it’s built for rugged, year-round fun. Call 502-955-7484 to grab your gear and go!
- Stock #: 93494A
- Length: 25 ft 0 in
- Location: South Louisville
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $27,995
- You Save: $6,518
- Sale Price: $21,477
-
Spacious, Family-Friendly, and Built for Adventure - X Rental Unit
- Stock #: TR116645
- Length: 33 ft 8 in
- Location: Gibsons, BC
- Sleeps up to 10
- Price: $64,900
- You Save: $18,901
- Sale Price: $45,999
-
Compact Size, Full-Featured Adventure!
- Stock #: TT001161
- Length: 22 ft 6 in
- Location: Gibsons, BC
- Sleeps up to 7
- Price: $36,900
- You Save: $12,200
- Sale Price: $24,700
-
Features Full Rear Bath, Pass-Through Storage, Exterior Docking Station, and Outdoor Camp Kitchen. Call Today! 352.787.7744
- Stock #: 102289R
- Length: 29 ft 11 in
- Location: Leesburg FL
- Sleeps up to 6
- BREEZY- Leesburg
- Price: $35,995
- You Save: $10,004
- Sale Price: $25,991
-
FREIGHT, PREP, DETAIL AND WALK-THROUGH INCLUDED! NATIONAL SHIPPING!
- Stock #: 15361
- Length: 25 ft 10 in
- Location: South Myrtle Beach, SC
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $43,902
- You Save: $19,903
- Sale Price: $23,999
-
lightweight travel trailer designed for comfort, functionality, and durability
- Stock #: 89663B
- Length: 27 ft 0 in
- Location: Charleston SC
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $28,550
- You Save: $10,573
- Sale Price: $17,977
-
SPACIOUS BUNKHOUSE FOR A FAMILY!! TWO DOUBLE BUNKBEDS and U-SHAPED DINETTE!!
- Stock #: 97926XB
- Length: 28 ft 6 in
- Location: Milford, MA
- Sleeps up to 8
- Price: $35,995
- You Save: $9,000
- Sale Price: $26,995
-
- Stock #: i3380
- Length: 32 ft 7 in
- Location: Stewiacke, NS
- Sleeps up to 10
- Price: $48,900
- You Save: $7,000
- Sale Price: $41,900
-
Experience luxury camping anywhere in America with this Used 2022 Venture RV Sonic 220VRB featuring panoramic windows, spacious rear bath, lightweight towability, modern kitchen, solar prep, and premium couple-friendly comfort.
- Stock #: 99801R
- Length: 27 ft 0 in
- Location: Ocala FL
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $24,400
- You Save: $6,623
- Sale Price: $17,777