Discover Used Travel Trailer Rear Baths For Sale
Travel Trailer
-
Compact Comfort, Clever DesignFeaturing a private queen bed, modern interior, and thoughtful storage, the 2024 Puma 16QBX gives you comfort and convenience in every mile.
- Stock #: 103756A
- Length: 21 ft 6 in
- Location: Charleston SC
- Sleeps up to 3
- Price: $24,850
- You Save: $9,873
- Sale Price: $14,977
-
EXPLORE THE OPEN ROAD!!
- Stock #: 042485
- Length: 29 ft 3 in
- Location: Prestige RV Center
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $43,935
- You Save: $16,940
- Sale Price: $26,995
-
UNBEATABLE PRICES!!
- Stock #: 350438
- Length: 29 ft 11 in
- Location: Prestige RV Center
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $48,805
- You Save: $19,810
- Sale Price: $28,995
-
BEST PRICE GUARANTEE!!
- Stock #: 42139
- Length: 23 ft 7 in
- Location: Prestige RV Center
- Sleeps up to 3
- Price: $34,904
- You Save: $12,409
- Sale Price: $22,495
-
Make an Offer! Call, Click, or Stop By 732-370-1022
- Stock #: 101620A
- Length: 30 ft 3 in
- Location: Toms River NJ
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $28,995
- You Save: $8,998
- Sale Price: $19,997
-
Features Full Rear Bath, Pass-Through Storage, Exterior Docking Station, and Outdoor Camp Kitchen. Call Today! 352.787.7744
- Stock #: 102289R
- Length: 29 ft 11 in
- Location: Leesburg FL
- Sleeps up to 6
- BREEZY- Leesburg
- Price: $35,995
- You Save: $10,004
- Sale Price: $25,991
-
FREIGHT, PREP, DETAIL AND WALK-THROUGH INCLUDED! NATIONAL SHIPPING!
- Stock #: 15361
- Length: 25 ft 10 in
- Location: South Myrtle Beach, SC
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $43,902
- You Save: $19,903
- Sale Price: $23,999
-
Features Booth Dinette Slide, Residential-Sized Refrigerator, Pass-Through Storage, Theater Seating, and Outdoor Speakers. Call Today! 352.787.7744
- Stock #: 101942R
- Length: 28 ft 10 in
- Location: Leesburg FL
- Sleeps up to 3
- CARBON
- Price: $37,995
- You Save: $15,004
- Sale Price: $22,991
-
lightweight travel trailer designed for comfort, functionality, and durability
- Stock #: 89663B
- Length: 27 ft 0 in
- Location: Charleston SC
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $28,550
- You Save: $10,573
- Sale Price: $17,977
-
- Stock #: 0373
- Length: 21 ft 5 in
- Location: Syracuse, NY
- Sleeps up to 3
- Savannah, Mesquite
- Sale Price: $17,950
-
Experience luxury camping anywhere in America with this Used 2022 Venture RV Sonic 220VRB featuring panoramic windows, spacious rear bath, lightweight towability, modern kitchen, solar prep, and premium couple-friendly comfort.
- Stock #: 99801R
- Length: 27 ft 0 in
- Location: Ocala FL
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $24,400
- You Save: $6,623
- Sale Price: $17,777
-
MURPHY BED, PULL OUT COOKTOP, AMPLE STORAGE, U-SHAPED DINETTE, REAR BATH.
- Stock #: 94589A
- Length: 27 ft 0 in
- Location: Acworth GA
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $24,995
- You Save: $7,095
- Sale Price: $17,900