Discover Used Travel Trailer Rear Kitchens For Sale

Showing 721 - 744 of 917
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. This R Pod Is A Must See! Come Talk To Us At Capital RV
    • Queen Bed
    • Stock #: 104371A
    • Length: 22 ft 2 in
    • Location: Bismarck ND
    • Sleeps up to 4
    • Price: $25,995
    • You Save: $2,000
    • Sale Price: $23,995
    • Stock #: 5343A
    • Length: 28 ft 7 in
    • Location: Hartville, OH
    • Sleeps up to 4
    • Vintage Farmhouse
    • Price: $31,588
    • Stock #: 26009DX
    • Length: 32 ft 5 in
    • Location: Calgary, AB
    • Sleeps up to 6
    • Price: $53,990
    • Stock #: 210664A
    • Location: Cleburne, TX
    • Sleeps up to 4
    • Sale Price: $22,481
    • Stock #: R0157297
    • Length: 29 ft 6 in
    • Location: Headquarters
    • Sleeps up to 5
    • Price: $52,995
    • You Save: $8,000
    • Sale Price: $44,995
    • Stock #: 104796C
    • Length: 33 ft 6 in
    • Location: Kingston NH
    • Sleeps up to 5
    • Price: $31,900
    • You Save: $5,905
    • Sale Price: $25,995
  2. Laminated Sidewalls, Slide Ends, and Rear Wall with total truss roof system for durability.
    • Kitchen Rear
    • Dual Entry
    • Stock #: 112898Z
    • Length: 33 ft 10 in
    • Location: Tucson AZ
    • Sleeps up to 5
    • Price: $48,998
    • You Save: $16,003
    • Sale Price: $32,995
  3. Seamless roofing membrane with heat reflectivity to keep the sun from making your unit a hot box.
    • Virtual Tour
    • Barstools
    • Stock #: 107081A
    • Length: 23 ft 10 in
    • Location: Minot ND
    • Sleeps up to 3
    • Price: $31,995
    • You Save: $3,000
    • Sale Price: $28,995
  4. Queen bed; ductless heating; large slides
    • Virtual Tour
    • Sale Pending
    • 33 Photos
    • 1 Video
    • 1 Tour
    • Stock #: 21174786A
    • Length: 26 ft 1 in
    • Location: Tampa, FL
    • Sleeps up to 3
    • Price: $29,995
    • You Save: $2,000
    • Sale Price: $27,995
  5. Experience the EAST TO WEST Alta 2350KRK, featuring a spacious rear kitchen for effortless cooking and a private front bedroom with a king-size bed for unmatched comfort on every adventure.
    • Dual Entry
    • Pantry
    • Stock #: 101708A
    • Length: 28 ft 6 in
    • Location: Tucker GA
    • Sleeps up to 3
    • TAN
    • Price: $24,995
    • You Save: $2,500
    • Sale Price: $22,495
  6. Iconic Airstream Aluminum Construction With Long-Term Durability!
    • Bath Rear
    • Stock #: 112316Z
    • Length: 20 ft 10 in
    • Location: Airstream of Minnesota
    • Sleeps up to 4
    • Price: $43,998
    • You Save: $14,003
    • Sale Price: $29,995
  7. ******CONSIGNMENT UNIT*******PREWONED 2022 KEYSTONE BULLET PREMIER 29RKPR TRAVEL TRAILER********
    • Consignment
    • Stock #: C969
    • Length: 34 ft 5 in
    • Location: Boerne, TX
    • Sleeps up to 5
    • Steel Premier, Ashland Premier
    • Sale Price: $24,995
Showing 721 - 744 of 917
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you