Discover Used Expandable Rear Baths For Sale
Expandable
-
“Not brand new, but it’s already housebroken!” Options in This Unit Include a U-Shaped Dinette; Two Pantries; Exterior Gas Grill; Front Murphy Bed; Rear Tent End Bed!
- Stock #: 108945A
- Length: 24 ft 10 in
- Location: Raynham MA
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $16,995
- You Save: $1,000
- Sale Price: $15,995
-
- Stock #: FZ137745U
- Length: 31 ft 1 in
- Location: Frederick
- Sleeps up to 6
- Sale Price: $12,999
-
- Stock #: CT111386
- Length: 24 ft 10 in
- Location: Fort Myers FL
- Sleeps up to 6
- Sale Price: $16,900
-
It's Time To Start Camping! Compact; Light Weight; Sleeps Seven People. Find it today at Campers Inn of Johnstown!
- Stock #: 111598Z
- Length: 18 ft 7 in
- Location: Johnstown CO
- Sleeps up to 7
- Price: $21,988
- You Save: $8,100
- Sale Price: $13,888
-
**USED SALE**
- Stock #: CJ12-0294
- Length: 24 ft 5 in
- Location: Nohr's RV Center Acampo
- Sleeps up to 7
- Meadow, Granola, Brick
- Price: $16,998
- You Save: $7,000
- Sale Price: $9,998
-
1 year RV Complete! Ask us about our financing options!
- Stock #: UT520708
- Length: 30 ft 1 in
- Location: Lexington KY
- Sleeps up to 6
- Sale Price: $9,900
-
- Stock #: 57676
- Location: Waterloo, NY
- Sleeps up to 7
- Price: $15,636
- You Save: $784
- Sale Price: $14,852
-
- Stock #: 57142
- Length: 18 ft 7 in
- Location: Bath, NY
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $18,555
- You Save: $556
- Sale Price: $17,999
-
- Stock #: 92416C
- Length: 27 ft 0 in
- Location: Greencastle, PA
- Sleeps up to 10
- Price: $23,488
- You Save: $8,507
- Sale Price: $14,981
-
- Stock #: H1JZ0446U
- Length: 18 ft 7 in
- Location: Wheat Ridge RV Center
- Sleeps up to 6
- Sale Price: $11,949
-
"SOLD AS IS"
- Stock #: MCM14017A
- Length: 18 ft 6 in
- Location: CRC RV Salisbury/Moncton
- Sleeps up to 6
- Cobalt, Granite, Sandstone
- Price: $17,900
- You Save: $6,000
- Sale Price: $11,900
-
- Stock #: GN33385BA
- Length: 24 ft 10 in
- Location: Gananoque, ON
- Sleeps up to 10
- Price: $22,981
- You Save: $3,000
- Sale Price: $19,981