Class A Motorhomes For Sale in California, Florida, and Alabama
The class A motorhome provides you with an all-in-one RVing experience in a truly luxury-focused form. Class A motorhomes are solid and come with all of the bells and whistles to make any road trip that you have on the books into a luxury affair! You won’t believe how much versatility you will get in a class A! These beauties live up to their name as the gold-standard in the RVing industry. If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class A motorhomes for sale in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at www.usedrvsforsale.com, your top class A motorhome dealer in California, Florida, and Alabama.
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
Washer and Dryer; 3 Slides; Queen Bed
- Stock #: 114351Z
- Length: 45 ft 0 in
- Location: Tampa, FL
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $238,998
- You Save: $39,003
- Sale Price: $199,995
-
Luxury Travel Starts Here! Call Or Text 865-933-7213 Today To Secure Your Pricing! | FEATURES INCLUDE: Bath And A Half • Quad Slide Design • Diesel Pusher
- Stock #: 114694R
- Length: 36 ft 9 in
- Location: Knoxville TN
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $119,998
- You Save: $7,000
- Sale Price: $112,998
-
Booth Dinette; 2 TV's; Fireplace
- Stock #: 110638B
- Length: 31 ft 6 in
- Location: Tampa, FL
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $149,995
- You Save: $12,000
- Sale Price: $137,995
-
** JUST ARRIVED!! ** COME SEE FOR YOURSELF!! **
- Stock #: 115455Z
- Length: 38 ft 8 in
- Location: Jacksonville North FL
- Sleeps up to 7
- Price: $142,998
- You Save: $13,000
- Sale Price: $129,998
-
The Preowned 2016 Tiffin Allegro RED 38QRA at Lazydays Powered by Campers Inn RV delivers luxury diesel performance, spacious residential comfort, and legendary Tiffin quality for unforgettable travel in total confidence and style.
- Stock #: 21096057A
- Length: 39 ft 8 in
- Location: Tampa, FL
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $149,995
- You Save: $10,000
- Sale Price: $139,995
-
Hard to Find! Call Or Text 865-933-7213 Today To Secure Your Pricing! | FEATURES INCLUDE: Wheelchair Accessible • Spartan® Diesel Chassis
- Stock #: 115224R
- Length: 40 ft 10 in
- Location: Knoxville TN
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $250,995
- You Save: $11,997
- Sale Price: $238,998
-
This Rambler Is A Must See Diesel! Come See It For Yourself At Bismarck Capital RV
- Stock #: 115437X
- Length: 44 ft 3 in
- Location: Bismarck ND
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $149,995
-
Queen/King Bed Option, Booth Dinette, Sofa Bed, Exterior Tv, Private Bedroom -
- Stock #: 105080A
- Length: 35 ft 2 in
- Location: Louisville KY
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $195,995
- You Save: $6,000
- Sale Price: $189,995
-
- Stock #: 84885B
- Length: 39 ft 4 in
- Location: Jacksonville North FL
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $39,999
- You Save: $12,004
- Sale Price: $27,995
-
Built for travel ease; the Riviera 34SD includes a powerful engine; smooth handling; and advanced safety features. Stop in today! Campers Inn of Johnstown.
- Stock #: 400000394A
- Length: 34 ft 11 in
- Location: Johnstown CO
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $379,350
- You Save: $159,362
- Sale Price: $219,988
-
15k air conditioner, exterior TV, front overhead TV, navigation system, CB antenna, stacked washer/dryer, oven-convention microwave, leather hide-a-bed, fireplace, drop down TV monitors, king bed
- Stock #: 114069RB
- Length: 38 ft 9 in
- Location: Mocksville NC
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $149,995
- You Save: $30,007
- Sale Price: $119,988
-
huge walk-in closet; Master suite; outdoor TV
- Stock #: 21165929A
- Length: 45 ft 5 in
- Location: Tampa, FL
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $369,995
- You Save: $20,000
- Sale Price: $349,995