Discover Used Travel Trailer Outdoor Kitchens For Sale
Travel Trailer
-
- Stock #: 6897
- Length: 28 ft 6 in
- Location: Sales - Mayfield, KY
- Sleeps up to 8
- Price: $50,497
- You Save: $22,997
- Sale Price: $27,500
-
Price Includes $1500 trade incentive -2012 or newer, and $1000 finance incentive with in house preferred lender.
- Stock #: MP351
- Length: 32 ft 10 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 8
- Sale Price: $34,987
-
- Stock #: MP353
- Length: 36 ft 5 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 7
- Sale Price: $21,987
-
Local Trade!
- Stock #: 3155442
- Length: 35 ft 0 in
- Location: Peru, IN
- Sleeps up to 10
- Biscotti, Bistro, Latte
- Price: $14,990
- You Save: $1,000
- Sale Price: $13,990
-
***2025**FULL OVER FULL BUNKS**ONE SLIDE**
- Stock #: 10877A
- Length: 23 ft 1 in
- Location: Vidor, TX
- Sleeps up to 8
- Sale Price: $17,985
-
Super clean trade in, bunk beds, outdoor kitchen, and much more!
- Stock #: 8805
- Length: 33 ft 8 in
- Location: West Alexandria, OH
- Sleeps up to 10
- Slate
- Price: $31,900
- You Save: $4,905
- Sale Price: $26,995
-
AS-IS. HAS WATER DAMGE ON THE SLIDE AND FRONT CAP. CALL FOR MORE INFORMATION
- Stock #: 38293A
- Length: 36 ft 1 in
- Location: North East, PA
- Sleeps up to 9
- York, Tiffany Leather, Harbor
- Sale Price: $11,995
-
- Stock #: MP342
- Length: 38 ft 0 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 9
- Price: $52,236
- You Save: $20,249
- Sale Price: $31,987
-
- Stock #: MP343
- Length: 33 ft 3 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 10
- Sale Price: $22,987
-
- Stock #: MP339
- Length: 32 ft 3 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $39,888
- You Save: $10,901
- Sale Price: $28,987
-
- Stock #: MP347
- Length: 37 ft 4 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 7
- Price: $61,882
- You Save: $21,895
- Sale Price: $39,987
-
- Stock #: AS001
- Length: 33 ft 1 in
- Location: Loganville
- Sleeps up to 5
- Price: $56,332
- You Save: $26,345
- Sale Price: $29,987