Class A Motorhomes For Sale in California, Florida, and Alabama
The class A motorhome provides you with an all-in-one RVing experience in a truly luxury-focused form. Class A motorhomes are solid and come with all of the bells and whistles to make any road trip that you have on the books into a luxury affair! You won’t believe how much versatility you will get in a class A! These beauties live up to their name as the gold-standard in the RVing industry. If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class A motorhomes for sale in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at www.usedrvsforsale.com, your top class A motorhome dealer in California, Florida, and Alabama.
Motor Home Class A
-
FOR JUST UNDER $35K IT'S A HOUSE YOU CAN DRIVE!!
- Stock #: 6142
- Length: 30 ft 11 in
- Location: Ringgold, GA
- Sleeps up to 6
- Cloudburst, Warm Glow, Cobbles
- Price: $54,900
- You Save: $20,000
- Sale Price: $34,900
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
- Stock #: 011686
- Length: 45 ft 0 in
- Location: Paducah, KY
- Sale Price: $1,449,000
Motor Home Class A
-
- Stock #: 53400225
- Length: 37 ft 8 in
- Location: Manheim, PA
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $132,118
- You Save: $115,122
- Sale Price: $16,996
-
- Stock #: 003361A
- Length: 30 ft 3 in
- Location: McBee SC
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $54,330
- You Save: $7,435
- Sale Price: $46,895
-
- Stock #: C1199A
- Length: 32 ft 11 in
- Location: Tulsa, OK
- Sleeps up to 7
- Seats Not Included (No Pedestal)
- Price: $129,995
- You Save: $15,000
- Sale Price: $114,995
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
- Stock #: 118522
- Length: 41 ft 4 in
- Location: Paducah, KY
- Sleeps up to 3
- Cedar, Sterling, Tranquil
- Sale Price: $189,900
-
A Great Class A Diesel Pusher with a Full Wall Slide and Queen Bed!
- Stock #: 521251B
- Length: 37 ft 3 in
- Location: Main
- Sleeps up to 6
- Mirage with Coffee Glazed Vienna Hardwood Maple Cabinetry
- Price: $129,900
Motor Home Class A
-
- Stock #: 2064PA
- Length: 27 ft 0 in
- Location: Twin Cities, MN
- Sleeps up to 4
- Price: $17,995
- You Save: $3,650
- Sale Price: $14,345
-
- Stock #: FL04
- Length: 31 ft 0 in
- Location: Des Moines, IA
- Sleeps up to 7
- Infinity Sterling
- Price: $112,879
- You Save: $52,979
- Sale Price: $59,900
-
Adventure Ready!
- Stock #: 48342A
- Length: 28 ft 9 in
- Location: Dothan, AL
- Sleeps up to 6
- Price: $51,051
- You Save: $1,056
- Sale Price: $49,995
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
A Certified Preowned Class A Diesel Pusher with a King Walkround Bed!
- Stock #: 901787B
- Length: 35 ft 6 in
- Location: Main
- Sleeps up to 8
- Alpine with Walnut Gray Hardwood Cabinetry
- Price: $179,900
-
- Stock #: 24187
- Length: 43 ft 10 in
- Location: Lincoln, NE
- Sleeps up to 5
- FUNCTION CHECK
- Price: $175,000
- You Save: $15,001
- Sale Price: $159,999